Tournament Information
Tournament:
Belarus Poker Tour
Date:
Jul 9 - 18, 2016
Venue:
Hotel Victoria Olimp
Minsk, Belarus
Event:
No Limit Hold'em - Super Knockout (Jul 18, 2016)
Buy-in:
$125
Prize:
$10,685
Entries:
99
Other Events
Jul 9, 2016 | No Limit Hold'em - PokerDom Grand Event | $125 |
Jul 10, 2016 | No Limit Hold'em - Ultra Deep Stack | $50 |
Jul 11, 2016 | No Limit Hold'em - High Roller | $375 |
Jul 12, 2016 | Pot Limit Omaha - KO | $275 |
Jul 13, 2016 | No Limit Hold'em - BPT Poker Classic | $75 |
Jul 14, 2016 | No Limit Hold'em - TOP Event | $525 |
Jul 14, 2016 | No Limit Hold'em - Escalator | $75 |
Jul 15, 2016 | No Limit Hold'em - Main Event | $275 |
Jul 15, 2016 | Chinese Poker | $150 |
Jul 16, 2016 | Pot Limit Omaha - Hi/Lo | $150 |
Jul 16, 2016 | No Limit Hold'em - F1 Event | $250 |
Jul 17, 2016 | No Limit Hold'em - Deep Stack Turbo | $50 |
Jul 18, 2016 | No Limit Hold'em - Super Knockout | $125 |
Event Results
Place | Player | Prize | GPI | PoY 2023 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alexey Antokhin | $2,000 | — | — | |
2nd | Dmitriy Ulyanko | $1,545 | — | — | |
3rd | Aleksandr Plyatsok | $995 | — | — | |
4th | Sergey Tachaev | $725 | — | — | |
5th | Vardan Mhitaryan | $710 | — | — | |
6th | Valeriy Yaskevich | $495 | — | — | |
7th | Aleksandr Velichko | $485 | — | — | |
8th | Anton Pivovarov | $430 | — | — | |
9th | Anton Osovskiy | $270 | — | — | |
10th | Vyacheslav Potemkin | $265 | — | — | |
11th | Alexey Kolchin | $315 | — | — | |
12th | David Arutyunyan | $150 | — | — | |
13th | Vyacheslav Novoselov | $250 | — | — | |
14th | Mikalai Ramaniuk | $50 | — | — | |
15th | Danila Cherny | $150 | — | — | |
16th | Danila Kuznetsov | $50 | — | — | |
17th | Aleksey Safronov | $50 | — | — | |
18th | Vyacheslav Kosovets | $100 | — | — | |
19th | Aleksandr Grin | $50 | — | — | |
20th | Andrei Budykin | $50 | — | — | |
21st | Sergey Pakhomov | $100 | — | — | |
22nd | Karpov Aleksey | $100 | — | — | |
23rd | Bychkov Viktor | $200 | — | — | |
24th | Gennadiy Kalikin | $250 | — | — | |
25th | Aleksei Ivanov | $50 | — | — | |
26th | Mihail Minko | $150 | — | — | |
27th | Unknown Player | $100 | — | — | |
28th | Aleksandr Strukov | $50 | — | — | |
29th | Aleksandr Viktorov | $150 | — | — | |
30th | Ilya Rutskiy | $100 | — | — | |
31st | Aleksey Skuratovskiy | $50 | — | — | |
32nd | Denis Aksenov | $50 | — | — | |
33rd | Dmitriy Sudibor | $50 | — | — | |
34th | Vladimir Stankevich | $50 | — | — | |
35th | Viktor Kobzev | $50 | — | — | |
36th | Pavel Tkachev | $50 | — | — |