Tournament Information
Tournament:
PokerDom Anniversary Festival
Date:
May 17 - 27, 2019
Venue:
Sochi Casino and Resort
Sochi, Russia
Event:
No Limit Hold'em - High Roller (May 21, 2019)
Buy-in:
—
Prize:
руб12,109,230
Entries:
160
Other Events
May 17, 2019 | No Limit Hold'em - PokerDom Cup | |
May 17, 2019 | No Limit Hold'em - Turbo Bounty | |
May 18, 2019 | No Limit Hold'em - Main Event | |
May 18, 2019 | No Limit Hold'em - Hyper Turbo Deep Stack | |
May 19, 2019 | Chinese Pineapple 3 Max | |
May 20, 2019 | No Limit Hold'em - Hyper Turbo Deep Stack Bounty | |
May 21, 2019 | No Limit Hold'em - High Roller | |
May 21, 2019 | No Limit Hold'em - Hyper Turbo Deep Stack | |
May 22, 2019 | Pot Limit Omaha - Bounty | |
May 23, 2019 | No Limit Hold'em - Bounty | |
May 24, 2019 | No Limit Hold'em - Super Bounty | |
May 25, 2019 | No Limit Hold'em - Hyper Turbo Deep Stack Bounty | |
May 26, 2019 | Pot Limit Omaha | |
May 26, 2019 | No Limit Hold'em - Hyper Turbo Deep Stack Bounty | |
May 26, 2019 | No Limit Hold'em - Deep Stack | |
May 27, 2019 | Chinese Pineapple | |
May 27, 2019 | No Limit Hold'em - Hyper Turbo Deep Stack Bounty |
Event Results
Place | Player | Prize | GPI | PoY 2023 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Artem Kresyak | $38,239 руб2,468,130 | — | — | |
2nd | Konstantin Kvashin | $30,236 руб1,951,600 | — | — | |
3rd | Darkhan Rakhymzhanov | $17,824 руб1,150,450 | — | — | |
4th | Aleksandr Grishin | $13,318 руб859,600 | — | — | |
5th | Karen Arutyunyan | $10,037 руб647,850 | — | — | |
6th | Eduard Barsegyan | $7,787 руб502,600 | — | — | |
7th | Sergey Terentiev | $5,818 руб375,550 | — | — | |
8th | Maksim Dozka | $4,783 руб308,700 | — | — | |
9th | Andrey Podoksenov | $4,034 руб260,400 | — | — | |
10th | Azim Orunov | $3,563 руб229,950 | — | — | |
11th | Dmitry Gromov | $3,563 руб229,950 | — | — | |
12th | Roman Furmanov | $3,188 руб205,800 | — | — | |
13th | Mikhail Zamyatin | $3,188 руб205,800 | — | — | |
14th | Rudolf Domin | $2,906 руб187,600 | — | — | |
15th | Feliks Saakyan | $2,906 руб187,600 | — | — | |
16th | Sergey Kokov | $2,625 руб169,400 | — | — | |
17th | Victor Utrobin | $2,625 руб169,400 | — | — | |
18th | Yuriy Sergachev | $2,343 руб151,200 | — | — | |
19th | Arman Atshemyan | $2,343 руб151,200 | — | — | |
20th | Aleksandr Zhalyalov | $2,343 руб151,200 | — | — | |
21st | Alina Fadeeva | $2,066 руб133,350 | — | — | |
22nd | Valerii Avanesian | $2,066 руб133,350 | — | — | |
23rd | Dmitry Ponomarev | $2,066 руб133,350 | — | — | |
24th | Nikolay Prokhorskiy | $1,784 руб115,150 | — | — | |
25th | Mikhail Galkin | $1,784 руб115,150 | — | — | |
26th | Aleksandr Ermakov | $1,784 руб115,150 | — | — | |
27th | Ivan Soshnikov | $1,502 руб96,950 | — | — | |
28th | Roman Timergazin | $1,502 руб96,950 | — | — | |
29th | Konstantin Peredereev | $1,502 руб96,950 | — | — | |
30th | Kamil Isabekov | $1,502 руб96,950 | — | — | |
31st | Marat Shafigullin | $1,502 руб96,950 | — | — | |
32nd | Sergey Antonov | $1,220 руб78,750 | — | — | |
33rd | Vitaliy Ilyukhin | $1,220 руб78,750 | — | — | |
34th | Sergei Pustobaev | $1,220 руб78,750 | — | — | |
35th | Yuriy Mirov | $1,220 руб78,750 | — | — |