Tournament Information
Tournament:
Russian Poker Tour - RPT Minsk
Date:
Nov 17 - 27, 2023
Venue:
Opera Casino
Minsk, Belarus
Event:
No Limit Hold'em - RPT Main Event (Nov 24 - 27, 2023)
Buy-in:
$550
Prize:
$160,000
Entries:
461
Other Events
Event Results
Place | Player | Prize | GPI | PoY 2023 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Uladzimir Zhyharau | $47,000 | 181.77 pts | — | |
2nd | Vasiliy Shvarev | $30,550 | 151.23 pts | — | |
3rd | Aleksandr Starodubets | $21,125 | 134.11 pts | — | |
4th | Mario Baaziz | $15,104 | 122.44 pts | — | |
5th | Ihar Tarapyhin | $10,770 | 113.73 pts | — | |
6th | Aleksandr Maiorov | $7,620 | 106.87 pts | — | |
7th | Ivan Chetin | $5,610 | 101.28 pts | — | |
8th | Anatoliy Savin | $4,200 | 96.59 pts | — | |
9th | Yauheni Skakun | $3,300 | 92.60 pts | — | |
10th | Veranika Harnak | $2,650 | 89.14 pts | — | |
11th | Ivan Siprov | $2,650 | 86.10 pts | — | |
12th | Vano Gabaidze | $2,200 | 83.41 pts | — | |
13th | Narek Arsenyan | $2,200 | 81.01 pts | — | |
14th | Andrei Piatrushchanka | $1,800 | 78.85 pts | — | |
15th | Ivan Sevastsyanav | $1,800 | 76.89 pts | — | |
16th | Vladiyar Semenov | $1,800 | 75.11 pts | — | |
17th | Ihar Pelaheichyk | $1,800 | 73.48 pts | — | |
18th | Dmitrii Belikov | $1,500 | 71.98 pts | — | |
19th | Yury Masliankou | $1,500 | 70.60 pts | — | |
20th | Ilya Zuykov | $1,500 | 69.32 pts | — | |
21st | Stanislav Kiselev | $1,500 | 68.13 pts | — | |
22nd | Artem Lysenko | $1,500 | 67.02 pts | — | |
23rd | Ilya Barannikov | $1,500 | 65.99 pts | — | |
24th | Ilya Fridman | $1,500 | 65.02 pts | — | |
25th | Konstantin Morozov | $1,500 | 64.11 pts | — | |
26th | Ihar Matsiyeuski | $1,500 | 63.25 pts | — | |
27th | Sergey Albitskiy | $1,300 | 62.45 pts | — | |
28th | Sergey Shestakov | $1,300 | 61.69 pts | — | |
29th | Leanid Bachkou | $1,300 | 60.97 pts | — | |
30th | Ilya Siarheyeu | $1,300 | 60.28 pts | — | |
31st | Nikita Dergachev | $1,300 | 59.64 pts | — | |
32nd | Vahram Afandyan | $1,300 | 59.02 pts | — | |
33rd | Aleksandr Titenshteyn | $1,300 | 58.44 pts | — | |
34th | Anton Chernoiarov | $1,300 | 57.88 pts | — | |
35th | Alexander Gorshkov | $1,300 | 57.35 pts | — | |
36th | Mikhail Khromov | $1,150 | 56.84 pts | — | |
37th | Uladzimir Luchkou | $1,150 | 56.35 pts | — | |
38th | Illia Matus | $1,150 | 55.89 pts | — | |
39th | Denis Eremeev | $1,150 | 55.44 pts | — | |
40th | Sergey Lavrikov | $1,150 | 55.02 pts | — | |
41st | Kim Pavel | $1,150 | 54.61 pts | — | |
42nd | Stanislav Goriachev | $1,150 | 54.21 pts | — | |
43rd | Maksim Khalturin | $1,150 | 53.84 pts | — | |
44th | Ruslan Zheleznyak | $1,150 | 53.47 pts | — | |
45th | Aliaksandr Nazarenka | $1,050 | 53.12 pts | — | |
46th | Maksim Kotenok | $1,050 | 52.78 pts | — | |
47th | Boris Gulov | $1,050 | 52.46 pts | — | |
48th | Anton Abdullin | $1,050 | 52.14 pts | — | |
49th | Aleksandr Yarosh | $1,050 | 51.84 pts | — | |
50th | Viacheslav Lisitsa | $1,050 | 51.55 pts | — | |
51st | Aleksandr Shumskiy | $1,050 | 51.26 pts | — | |
52nd | Uladzimir Piacheny | $1,050 | 50.99 pts | — | |
53rd | Insaf Shamsutdinov | $1,050 | 50.72 pts | — | |
54th | Dzmitry Makeich | $1,050 | 50.47 pts | — | |
55th | Aleksei Lazarev | $1,050 | 50.22 pts | — |