Tournament Information

Date: Jun 4 - 13, 2021
Venue: Casino SOBRANIE Kaliningrad, Russia
Event: No Limit Hold'em - Kaliningrad Cup (Jun 6 - 9, 2021)
Buy-in: руб15,000 + руб1,500
Prize: руб5,750,500
Entries: 404

Other Events

Jun 4, 2021 No Limit Hold'em - Turbo Deep Stack руб10,000 + 1,000
Jun 4, 2021 Pineapple - Chinese Poker руб10,000 + 1,000
Jun 4 - 5, 2021 No Limit Hold'em - Pokerdom Cup руб10,000 + 1,000
Jun 5, 2021 Pot Limit Omaha руб10,000 + 750
Jun 6, 2021 Pot Limit Omaha руб11,250 + 1,250
Jun 6 - 9, 2021 No Limit Hold'em - Kaliningrad Cup руб15,000 + 1,500
Jun 7, 2021 No Limit Hold'em - Turbo Deep Stack KO 6000 руб20,000 + 2,000
Jun 8, 2021 No Limit Hold'em - Progressive Bounty 8000 руб16,000 + 1,500
Jun 9, 2021 No Limit Hold'em - Super Bounty 10 000 руб20,000 + 2,000
Jun 9 - 11, 2021 No Limit Hold'em - High Roller Event руб50,000 + 5,000
Jun 10, 2021 Pot Limit Omaha руб20,000 + 1,500
Jun 10 - 13, 2021 No Limit Hold'em - Main Event руб25,000 + 2,500
Jun 11, 2021 No Limit Hold'em - Freezeout руб15,000 + 1,500
Jun 12, 2021 No Limit Hold'em - Bounty 2500 руб7,500 + 750
Jun 13, 2021 No Limit Hold'em - Triple Stack руб11,250 + 1,250

Event Results

Place Player Prize GPI PoY 2019
1st Yuriy Sergachev $17,166 руб1,250,000 84.33 pts
2nd Sergey Udachin $11,982 руб872,500 69.81 pts
3rd Mikhail Dubeyko $8,480 руб617,500 61.72 pts
4th Kirill Sheverdin $5,946 руб433,000 56.23 pts
5th Аndrei Makavets $4,360 руб317,500 52.15 pts
6th Svetlana Lebedeva $3,159 руб230,000 48.95 pts
7th Vladimir Volov $2,266 руб165,000 46.35 pts
8th Fokin Valeriy $1,634 руб119,000 44.18 pts
9th Aleksey Sorokin $1,167 руб85,000 42.33 pts
10th Alexander Denisov $913 руб66,500 40.74 pts
11th Agharazi Babayev $913 руб66,500 39.35 pts
12th Aleksey Utin $769 руб56,000 38.12 pts
13th Evgeny Zaytzev $769 руб56,000 37.02 pts
14th Artem Sofronov $632 руб46,000 36.04 pts
15th Vladimir Demenkov $632 руб46,000 35.15 pts
16th Denis Zhuravlev $632 руб46,000 34.34 pts
17th Sergey Albitskiy $632 руб46,000 33.61 pts
18th Artem Vidergold $577 руб42,000 32.93 pts
19th Sergey Medvedev $577 руб42,000 32.31 pts
20th Zayan Dandlyaev $577 руб42,000 31.73 pts
21st Pavel Kosarev $577 руб42,000 31.20 pts
22nd Boris Boskhaev $577 руб42,000 30.70 pts
23rd Vitaliy Lee $577 руб42,000 30.24 pts
24th Roman Nuraev $508 руб37,000 29.80 pts
25th Andrey Kosarev $508 руб37,000 29.40 pts
26th Yan Yankov $508 руб37,000 29.02 pts
27th Andrey Danilyuk $508 руб37,000 28.66 pts
28th Timofey Yurtaev $508 руб37,000 28.32 pts
29th Evgeniy Shikunov $508 руб37,000 28.00 pts
30th Nikolai Kolesnikov $508 руб37,000 27.70 pts
31st Aleksandr Rozinov $508 руб37,000 27.41 pts
32nd Filipp Kynin $453 руб33,000 27.14 pts
33rd Oleg Manylov $453 руб33,000 26.88 pts
34th Igor Sereda $453 руб33,000 26.63 pts
35th Ernest "Erik" Shakarian $453 руб33,000 26.40 pts
36th Sergey Tolmachev $453 руб33,000 26.17 pts
37th Adam Gazrati $453 руб33,000 25.96 pts
38th Dmitriy Kopyl $453 руб33,000 25.75 pts
39th Dmitriy Kozhevnikov $453 руб33,000 25.56 pts
40th Alexandr Farafonov $412 руб30,000 25.37 pts
41st Artem Kirakosyan $412 руб30,000 25.19 pts
42nd Mikalai Nikanovich $412 руб30,000 25.02 pts
43rd Leonid Goldberg $412 руб30,000 24.85 pts
44th Ruslan Spivak $412 руб30,000 24.69 pts
45th Aleksandr Nikolaev $412 руб30,000 24.54 pts
46th Viktor Kuznetsov $412 руб30,000 24.39 pts
47th Valery Ilikian $412 руб30,000 24.25 pts
48th Mikhail Suy $412 руб30,000 24.11 pts
49th Aleksandr Tabolin $412 руб30,000 23.98 pts
50th Dmitriy Krasnov $412 руб30,000 23.85 pts
51st Sergei Chantcev $412 руб30,000 23.72 pts
52nd Igor Chikislov $412 руб30,000 23.60 pts
53rd Oleg Shalaumov $412 руб30,000 23.49 pts